RESULTADOS DEL MR. REGIÓN NORTE 2014

     

    Con fotografía de Salomon Urraca

     

    PRINCIPIANTES LIBRE

     

    1ero: Udiberto Galva   (Santiago)

    2do: Robinson Rodríguez  (Santiago)

    3ro: Rafelin Marín (Tenares)

    4to: Manuel Tatis (Santiago)

     

    LIGEROS HASTA 1.54 ¼

     

    1ero: Jonathan Burgos (Santiago)

    2do: George Francisco (Esperanza)

    3ero: José Toribio (Tenares)

     

     

    WELTER HASTA 1.65 ¼

     

    1ero: Ramón Castillo (Santiago)

    2do: Leonardo Rosario (Santiago)

    3ero: Welington Moran (Santiago)

    4to: Wandy Fernádez (Moca)

    5to: Óscar Román (Santiago)

     

     

    MEDIANO HASTA 175 ¼

     

    1ero: José Luis García (San Cristóbal)

    2do: Helpy Aponte (Santiago)

    3ero: Emiliano Tomas (Santiago)

    4to: Jansy Anibal (Cotui)

    5to:  Alix Merilus (Haití)

     

     

    SEMI PESADO HASTA 1.98 ¼

     

    1ero Edison González (Santiago)

     

    2do: Mauricio Morel (Santiago)

     

    3ero: Aarón Peña (Santiago)

     

    4to: Ricardo Caro (Santiago)

     

    5to: Orbito Alcántara (Bavaro)

     

     

    PESADO MÁS DE 1.98 ¼

     

    1ero: Emmanuel Hidalgo (Tenares)

    2do: Bermudo Antenor (Haiti)

     

     

    BODYFITNESS

     

    1ero: Yusmary albarado (Bavaro)

    2do: Nayira Duran (Santiago)

    3ero: Griselda Contreras(Santo Domingo)

    4to: Albarelis Ureña (Santiago)

     

     

    BIKINI HASTA 5.4

     

    1ero: Nancy Ninoska (Santiago)

    2do: Paula Arias (Colombia)

    3ero: Nasareth Liriano (Santiago)

    4to: Yomara Claar (Santiago)

     

     

    BIKIN MÁS DE 5.4

     

    1ero: Jennifer Peña (Santiago)

    2do: Virfa Fernández (Santiago)

    3ero: Anabel Pratt (Esperanza)

    4to: Yokairy Espino (La Vega)

    5to: Rosa Alonzo  (La Vega)

     

     

    MEN’S PHYSIQUE HASTA 5.6

     

    1ero: Francisco Vásquez (Santo Domingo)

    2do: Willy Aporte (San Fco. De Macoris)

    3ero: Víctor Rosario (San Fco. de Macoris)

    4to: German Ulerio (San Fco. De Macoris)

    5to: José Moronta (Espranza)

     

     

    MEN’S PHYSIQUE HASTA 5.9

     

    1ero: Barulio Encarnación (Santo Domingo)

    2do: Yoel Ramírez (Santiago)

    3ero: Víctor Abreu (Santiago)

    4to: Pedro Musa (Santo Domingo)

    5to: Martín Sánchez (Argentina)

     

     

    MEN’S PHYSIQUE MAS DE 5.9

     

    1ero: Luis Peña (Santiago)

    2do: Domingo Regalado (Santiago)

    3ero: Israel Mercado (Santiago)

    4to: Fausto Espinal  (Santiago)

    5to: Jan  Gano (Haití)

     

     

    Absoluto Libre: Endwin Fernández

    Absoluto Novatos: Bermudo Antenor

    Absoluto Men’s Physique: Braulio Encarnación

    Absoluta Bikini: Jennifer Peña

     

    FOTOS OVERALL:

     

     

    FOTOS PAPARAZZI:

     

     

    RESEÑA EN VIDEO